WARNING: If you are seeing this page the template cannot be found, the system will continue to function in text mode.
History
Declarations
Navigation
Budget
Calendar
Committees
Constitution
Consultations
Corporate Plan
Decisions
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Forward Plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
Your councillors
Your MP's
Your MEP's
What's new
Declarations of interest
Date range:
Earlier
-
Later
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Annual Council
Annual Joint Meeting of the Overview and Scrutiny Committees
Audit Committee
Budget Cabinet
Budget Council
Cabinet
Charity Committee
Communications Board
Constitution of the Council
Council Appointments Committee
Employment Committee
Environment and Safety Committee
Exempt Personnel Committee
Extradordinary Council
Full Council
Hastings and St Leonards Local Strategic Partnership
Hastings Bathing Water Quality Executive Group
Hastings Local Strategic Partnership
Hastings Youth Council
Health & Safety Issues in Public Areas - Hastings & St Leona
Joint Budget Overview and Scrutiny
Joint Waste Committee
Licensing
Licensing Committee
Licensing Committee (Scrap Metal Dealers)
Licensing Sub Committee
Museum Committee
Order of 1066
Overview and Scrutiny - Finance Housing and Communities
Overview and Scrutiny - Leisure Culture Communications and S
Overview and Scrutiny - Regeneration and Environment
Overview and Scrutiny Charter
Overview and Scrutiny Committee
Overview and Scrutiny Committee for Resources
Overview and Scrutiny Committee for Services
Planning
Political Briefings
Political Leadership Briefings
Senior Leadership Team (Operational)
Standards Committee
Town Centre Crime-Disorder Meeting
Town Deal
Traffic Management Committee
Category:
Any
Non Pecuniary
Pecuniary
Personal
Personal and Prejudicial
Prejudicial
Councillor:
Any
Arthur, Councillor Sabina Arthur
Bacon, Councillor James Bacon
Barnett, Councillor Paul Barnett
Batsford, Councillor Andy Batsford
Beaney, Councillor Karl Beaney
Beaver, Councillor Matthew Beaver
Bishop, Councillor Heather Bishop
Cannan, Councillor John Cannan
Carr, Councillor Claire Carr
Collins, Councillor Tony Collins
Cooke, Councillor Rob Cooke
Edwards, Councillor Mike Edwards
Evans, Councillor Maya Evans
Fernado, Councillor Lucian Fernando
Foster, Councillor Paul Foster
Haffenden, Councillor Glenn Haffenden
Hay, Councillor Alan Hay
Hilton, Councillor Julia Hilton
Jobson, Councillor Amanda Jobson
Marlow-Eastwood, Councillor Sorrell Marlow-Eastwood
O'Callaghan, Councillor Margi O'Callaghan
Patmore, Councillor Andy Patmore
Pragnell, Councillor Peter Pragnell
Rankin, Councillor John Rankin
Roark, Councillor Ali Roark
Roberts, Councillor Alan Roberts
Rogers, Councillor Judy Rogers
Sinden, Councillor Nigel Sinden
Turner, Councillor Mike Turner
Webb, Councillor Trevor Webb
Williams, Councillor Graeme Williams
Willis, Councillor Simon Willis
Declarations
There are no declarations of interest on this record for the period
©
modern.gov